Katalognummer: 626 / Postennummer: 1098890
7 Suppentassen, 7 Untertassen, 7 Speiseteller, 2 Deckelterrinen, 1 Saucière, 1 Schüssel, 2 runde Henkelplatten, 1 Ovalplatte, 1 Kaffeekanne, 1 Teekanne, 12 Tassen, 12 Untertassen, 6 Kuchenteller, 2 Zuckerdosen und 1 Sahnegießer. Partiell leicht berieben, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| BERNARDAUD LIMOGES 63-piece dinner and coffee service 'Louis XV', 20th c. 7 soup cups, 7 saucers, 7 dinner plates, 2 lidded tureens, 1 saucière, 1 bowl, 2 round handle plates, 1 oval plate, 1 coffee pot, 1 tea pot, 12 cups, 12 saucers, 6 cake plates, 2 sugar bowls and 1 cream jug. Partially slightly rubbed, signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Porzellan