Katalognummer: 830 / Postennummer: 1097716
Verschiedenfarbig patinierte Bronze, rückseitig sign., Ex. 238/499 und mit Gießerstempel ars mundi, HxB: 19/45 cm. Min. Altersspuren.
| BÜLOW, VICCO VON "LORIOT" (1923-2011) "Comedian Harmonists".
Bronze patinated in various colours, signed on the reverse, ex. 238/499 and with foundry stamp ars mundi, HxW: 19/45 cm. Min. signs of age.
Kategorie: Skulpturen