Katalognummer: 831 / Postennummer: 1097717
Verschiedenfarbig patinierte Bronze, rückseitig sign., E.A., HxB: ca. 19/30 cm. Min. Altersspuren.
| BÜLOW, VICCO VON "LORIOT" (1923-2011) "The Thinker".
Bronze patinated in various colours, signed on the reverse, E.A., HxW: approx. 19/30 cm. Min. signs of age.
Kategorie: Skulpturen