Katalognummer: 834 / Postennummer: 1097726
Bronzeplastik, ARSMUNDI; am Sockel sign. & num. 183/199, H: 20 cm. Min. Altersspuren.
| ARENTZ, KURT (1934-2014) "Three Little Pigs of Happiness".
Bronze sculpture, ARSMUNDI; at the base sign. & num. 183/199, h: 20 cm. Min. signs of age.
Kategorie: Skulpturen