Katalognummer: 845 / Postennummer: 1099137
20.Jh., Galvano auf runder Steinplatte, Replik nach dem antiken, kapitolinischen Dornauszieher, H: 30 cm. Min. Altersspuren.
| THORN EXTRACTOR
20th century, galvano on round stone plate, replica after the antique, Capitoline thorn extractor, h: 30 cm. Min. signs of age.
Kategorie: Skulpturen