Katalognummer: 849 / Postennummer: 1099143
Metall, goldbraun patiniert, bez. "IN MEMORY OF THE CAM 1936-INTERNATIONAL YOUTH" H: 26 cm. (mit Sockel) Leichte Altersspuren.
| ARTISTS OF THE 20TH CENTURY "Turner"
Metal, gold-brown patinated, inscribed "IN MEMORY OF THE CAM 1936-INTERNATIONAL YOUTH" H: 26 cm. (with base) Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Skulpturen