Katalognummer: 1177 / Postennummer: 1101530
2 Tiere aus Metall, 1 Schnitzerei in Nussform, 1 Tempelbogen gepunzt 'KUYEDA STERLING', 2 Donnerkeilzepter aus Messing. Altersspuren, tlw. besch.
| 6 showcase objects. JAPAN: 2 metal animals, 1 nut-shaped carving, 1 temple arch hallmarked 'KUYEDA STERLING', 2 brass thunderbolt scepters. Signs of age, partly dam.
Kategorie: Asiatika