Katalognummer: 1601 / Postennummer: 1097775
Um 1920-1925, Öl auf Leinwand, undeut. sig, HxB: 90/77 cm. Altersspuren, krakeliert, Farbverluste, Rahmen, HxB: 103/90 cm.
| COPY BY ANTON VAN DYCK "Rest on the Flight into Egypt".
Circa 1920-1925, oil on canvas, indistinctly sig., hxw: 90/77 cm. Signs of age, crazed, paint loss, frame, HxW: 103/90 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle