Katalognummer: 1624 / Postennummer: 1100646
u.re. signiert/monogrammiert, Öl/Leinwand auf Holzfaserplatte aufgezogen, HxB: ca. 77x41 cm. Alttersspuren. part. kleine Beriebstellen/Farbabplatzer.
| SAM (artist of the 20th/21st century, active in London), "Amy Winehouse, singing", l.r. signed/monogrammed, oil/canvas mounted on fiberboard, HxW: approx. 77x41 cm. signs of age. part. small areas of wear/color chips.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle