Katalognummer: 1639 / Postennummer: 1101377
Mischtechnik/Papier/Holz, HxB: ca. 210x140 cm (212x142 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren, Trocknungsriss im unteren Bildbereich, part. Craquelé und Farbverklebungen mit dem Rahmenglas. Mit verglastem Rahmen. NICHT FÜR VERSAND GEEIGNET - NUR FÜR ABHOLER.
| SCHALL, LOTHAR (1924-1996), "Abstract composition", mixed media/paper/wood, HxW: approx. 210x140 cm (212x142 cm with frame). Signs of age, drying crack in the lower image area, part. Craquelé and color adhesions to the frame glass. With glazed frame. NOT SUITABLE FOR SHIPPING - ONLY FOR COLLECTION.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle