Katalognummer: 1644 / Postennummer: 1101876
unten mittig signiert und datiert, Mischtechnik/Bütten (Wasserzeichen am Rand), HxB: ca. 149x108 cm (165x124 cm mit Rahmen). Alters- und Knickspuren, gewellt, leicht gebräunt. Mit verglastem Rahmen (Alters- und Schmutzspuren, Fassung part. berieben). NICHT FÜR DEN VERSAND GEEIGNET - NUR FÜR ABHOLER.
| LEBERER, CAMILL (born 1953), "Abstract Composition", 1985, signed and dated lower center, mixed media/laid paper (watermark on the edge), HxW: approx. 149x108 cm (165x124 cm with frame). Signs of age and creases, wavy, slightly browned. With glazed frame (signs of age and dirt, version partially rubbed). NOT SUITABLE FOR SHIPPING - COLLECTION ONLY.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle