Katalognummer: 3303 / Postennummer: 1097615
Hellbeigefarben, dezent gemustert. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, besch. KEIN VERSAND IN DIE USA
| 2 Oriental silk carpets. GHOM/PERSIA, each approx. 156x108 cm. Light beige, fine patterned. Signs of age and wear, dam. NO SHIPPING TO THE USA
Kategorie: Teppiche