Katalognummer: 4 / Postennummer: 1100257
Silber 46,7 g, vergoldet, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 1 Ring Weite 57, 2 Anhängern und 1 Armband 18 cm, mit Granat, Tragespuren, kein Zuschlag unter Silberwert.
| 4-piece dealer's lot silver 46,7 g, gilded, consisting of 1 ring size 57, 2 pendants and 1 bracelet 18 cm, with garnet, signs of wear, no sale under silver price.