Katalognummer: 100 / Postennummer: 1099696
von 0,10 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/SI, WG 14K, 2,9 gr, RW: 54, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring wiht small brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.10 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI, 14K WG, 2.9 gr, ring size 54, 21st century, minor signs of wear.