Katalognummer: 112 / Postennummer: 1100333
NP: 712 €, Silber, 32,4 gr, RW: 58, Ringkopf D: ca. 2,5 cm, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, Cabochon in gutem Zustand, ink. Zertifikat (2007). (7)
| RUTH SELLACK Ring with beautiful phantom quartz cabochon, NP: 712 €, silver, 32.4 gr, ring size 58, ring head D: ca. 2.5 cm, 21st century, signs of wear, cabochon in good condition, incl. certificate (2007).