Katalognummer: 126 / Postennummer: 1100485
Silber, vergoldet, 47,5 g, L: 41 cm, Italien 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Costume jewellery necklace with imitation stones, silver gilded 47.5 g, L: 41 cm, Italy 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.