Katalognummer: 130 / Postennummer: 1100496
Silber 62,6 g, Imitationssteine, einzelne fehlend, Italien 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Costume jewellery bundle of 3 pendants with necklaces, silver, 62.6 g, imitation stones, some missing, Italy 20th/21st century, signs of wear.