Katalognummer: 38 / Postennummer: 1101455
Weißgold u. Blaugold 18K, 27,7 gr, Kopf ca. 2,2x1,9 cm, NP: 4.650 €, 21. Jh, leichte Tragespuren. (1)
| PATEK PHILIPPE pair of cufflinks "Ellipse d'Or", 18K white and blue gold, 27.7 gr, head ca. 2.2x1.9 cm, NP: 4,650 €, 21st century, minor signs of wear.
Kategorie: Zubehör