Katalognummer: 10 / Postennummer: 1098496
WBW: ca. 12.000 €, GG/WG/RG 18K, 86,4 gr, Innenumfang ca. 19,5 cm, Gr. 62, Armreif Breite je ca. 6 mm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke, nummeriert "203638". (12)
| CARTIER bangle "Trinity", replacement value ca. 12,000 €, 18K YG/WG/RG, 86.4 gr, inner circumference ca. 19.5 cm, size 62, width ca. 6 mm each, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark, numbered "203638"