Katalognummer: 47 / Postennummer: 1086138
und kleiner Zuchtperle, blau emailliert, Platin tlw. vergoldet, 15,8 gr, L: ca. 5,5 cm, 1. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Art Déco pendant with rose-cut diamonds and small cultured pearl, blue enamel, platinum partly gilded, 15.8 gr, L: ca. 5.5 cm, 1st half 20th century, minor signs of wear.