Katalognummer: 52 / Postennummer: 1076148
Collier mit 112 farbigen Edelsteinen: Amethyste, Granate, Citrinen, Peridots, Turmaline und Aquamarine im Baguetteschliff von zus. 717,87ct, WG 18K, 143,4 g, L: 42 cm, 143,4 g, 1 Stein leicht bestoßen. DEGEB-Gutachten Nr.: 14726 für das Collier mit Wiederbeschaffungswert 29.300 € von 06/2017 liegt bei // Armband mit 65 farbigen Edelsteinen, WG 18K, 57,3 g, L: 18,5 cm // Paar Ohrringe mit farbigen Edelsteinen, WG 18K, 20,6 g, L: 23 mm. Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Jewelry set necklace, bracelet and pair of ear clips, necklace with 112 coloured gemstones: amethysts, garnets, citrines, peridots, tourmalines and baguette-cut aquamarines totaling 717.87 ct, WG 18K, 143.4 g, L: 42 cm, 143.4 g, 1 stone slightly chipped. DEGEB appraisal no. 14726 for the necklace with replacement value of 29,300 € (06/2017) enclosed // Bracelet with 65 coloured colored gemstones, WG 18K, 57.3 gr, L: 18.5 cm // Pair of earrings with coloured gemstones, WG 18K, 20.6 gr, L: ca. 23 mm, late 20th century, signs of wear.