Katalognummer: 71 / Postennummer: 1101225
KP: umger. ca. 10.500 € (2001), Zuchtperlen von ca. 10-15 mm, L: ca. 45,5 cm, Bajonettschließe WG 18K in Perle, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, inkl. Kaufbeleg.
| Tahitian pearl necklace, PP: conv. ca. 10,500 € (2001), cultured pearls ca. 10-15 mm, L: ca. 45.5 cm, bayonet clasp 18K WG inside pearl, 21st century, minor signs of wear, incl. sales receipt.