Katalognummer: 150 / Postennummer: 1096322
ca. FW-WEISS (G-H)/VVS-VS, 1 Stein beschädigt, WG 18K, 5 g, RW: 52, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.| Memoire ring with baguette-cut diamonds totalling ca. 5.1 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/VVS-VS, 1 stone chipped, 18K white gold, 5 g, ring size 52, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.