Katalognummer: 1606 / Postennummer: 1101554
Öl auf Leinwand, signiert unten rechts, HxB: 48/71 cm. Leichte Altersspuren. Rahmen, HxB: 67/87 cm.
Provenienz: Auflösung einer Gemäldesammlung am Bodensee.
| VON ZÜGEL, HEINRICH JOHANN (1850-1941) "Cows in front of the stable".
Oil on canvas, signed lower right, HxW: 48/71 cm. Slight signs of age. Frame, HxW: 67/87 cm.
Provenance: Dissolution of a painting collection at Lake Constance.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle