Katalognummer: 848 / Postennummer: 1102252
Paar Bronzefiguren, unten jew. sign. und Gießersigné, Pan: num. 180, H/L: 5,5/11 cm. Eva: vergoldet, num. 164, H: 10 cm. Alters- und Abnutzungsspuren.
| FUCHS, ERNST (1930-2015) 'Pan' and 'Eve'. Bronze figures, each signed and foundry stamp below, Pan: num. 180, h/l: 5,5/11 cm. Eva: gilded, num. 164, h: 10cm. Both with . Signs of age and wear.
Kategorie: Skulpturen