Katalognummer: 1605 / Postennummer: 1099059
u.re. signiert, Mischtechnik/Papier, HxB: Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 48x36 cm (69x57 cm mit Rahmen). Mit Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt. PROVENIENZ: Kunsthaus L. Maier, Bruchsal, anbei ZERTIFIKAT.
| LINDENBERG, UDO (born 1946), "She played cello", 2014, lower right signed, mixed media/paper, HxW: passe-partout cut-out approx. 48x36 cm (69x57 cm with frame). Framed behind glass with passe-partout. PROVENANCE: Art House L. Maier, Bruchsal, enclosed with CERTIFICATE.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle