Katalognummer: 1638 / Postennummer: 1103914
je signiert und verso datiert, je Tempera/Zeichenkarton, HxB: 16x27, 28x44,5 cm und 44,5x28 cm. Alters- und Beriebspuren, part. leicht gebräunt und fleckig.
| TSAI, HSIA-LING (born 1936), 3 informal compositions in red, blue and black, 1962, each signed and dated on the verso, each tempera/drawing board, HxW: 16x27, 28x44.5 cm and 44.5x28 cm. Signs of age and rubbing, part. slightly browned and stained.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle