Katalognummer: 1805 / Postennummer: 1100192
Nach Hendrick Goltzius (1558-1616/1617), Kupferstich auf Bütten, HxB: 48/35 cm. Altersspuren, Risse und besch. Rahmen, HxB: 54/43 cm.
| VISSCHER, CORNELIS II (1619/29 -1658/62) "Coridon and Silvia".
After Hendrick Goltzius (1558-1616/1617), copper engraving on handmade paper, HxW: 48/35 cm. Signs of age, cracks and dam. Frame, hxw: 54/43 cm.
Kategorie: Graphiken