Katalognummer: 3008 / Postennummer: 1098169
Mittelformatobjektiv für die Hasselblad X1D, minimalste Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, Funktion nicht geprüft.
| HASSELBLAD LIGHT TELEPHOTO LENS XCD 3,2/90, Medium format lens for the Hasselblad X1D, minimal signs of age and use, function not tested.
Kategorie: Varia