Katalognummer: 3016 / Postennummer: 1099012
ende 19. Jh., roter Marmor, oben ein Bronzekrieger bzw. eine Kriegerin. H: 55 cm. Alters- und gebrauchsspuren.
| PAIR OF MARBLE COLUMNS DEPICTING WARRIORS, end of the 19th century, red marble, a bronze warrior and a female warrior on top. H: 55 cm. Signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Varia