Katalognummer: 32 / Postennummer: 1104460
zus. ca. 1,75 ct, ca. FW-WEISS (G-H)/VVS, 18K WG, 36,9 gr, L: 19 cm, um 2000, leichte Tragespuren, innen etwas Patina, sign. "Dietz Benesch" (Heilbronn).
| Bracelet with 7 brilliant-cut diamonds ca. 0.25 ct each, totalling ca. 1.75 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/VVS, 18K WG, 36.9 gr, L: 19 cm, around 2000, minor signs of wear, inside some patina, marked "Dietz Benesch" (Heilbronn).
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern