Katalognummer: 40 / Postennummer: 1104483
verschiedene Schliffe, ca. WEISS (H)/VVS, 18K WG, 9,5 gr, RW: 56, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (15)
| Ring with diamonds totallin ca. 3.15 ct, different cuts, ca. WHITE (H)/VVS, 18K WG, 9.5 gr, ring size 56, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.