Katalognummer: 47 / Postennummer: 1104503
von ca. 0,25 ct, ca. GET (M)/P1, Zuchtperle ca. 11,7 mm, WG 18K, 10,1 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 36/40 cm, Mittelteil L: ca. 6 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| GELLNER Y-necklace with Tahitian cultured pearl ca. 11.7 mm, 1 brilliant-cut diamond ca. TIN (M)/I1, 18K WG, 10.1 gr, necklace L: ca. 36/40 cm, center part L: ca. 6 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.