Katalognummer: 48 / Postennummer: 1104504
von ca. 11,5 mm, Platin gebürstet, 14,9 gr, RW: 52, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, Rückseite mit Herstellermarke (undeutlich).
| Ring with Tahitian cultured pearl of ca. 11.5 mm, platin brushed, 14.9 gr, ring size 52, 21st century, minimal signs of wear, reverse with maker's mark (indistinct).