Katalognummer: 50 / Postennummer: 1101581
ca. WEISS (H)/SI2-3, WBW: ca. 4.000 €, GG/WG 18K, 9 gr, RW: 56, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Facettkanten etwas berieben.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.5 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI2-3, replacement value ca. 4,000 €, 18K YG/WG, 9. gr ring size 56, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, facet edges slightly abraded.