Katalognummer: 70 / Postennummer: 1102339
gute-mittlere Farbe und Reinheit, WG 18K, 9,4 g, D: 2,5 cm, Stecker mit Clipmechanik, 21. Jh., neuwertig, mit Herstellerpunze Diemer/Pforzheim.
| Earrings "Blossoms" set with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1 ct, good to medium colour and clarity, 18K white gold, 9.4 g, D: 2.5 cm, pins with clip back, 21st century, mint condition, marked Diemer/Pforzheim.