Katalognummer: 85 / Postennummer: 1102405
heller Saphir ca. 5 ct, GG 14K, 2,7 g, RW: 52, 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Ring with star sapphire ca. 5 ct, flanked by diamonds totalling ca. 0.07 ct, 14K yellow gold, 2.7 g, ring size 52, 20th century, signs of wear.