Katalognummer: 86 / Postennummer: 1102408
aus RG 18K, 12,6 g, RW: 47, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, graviert CARTIER 999137:
| CARTIER ring "Maillon Panthère" made of 18K red gold, 12.6 g, ring size 47, late 20th century, signs of wear, engraved CARTIER 999137.