Katalognummer: 93 / Postennummer: 1102726
NP: 3.975 €, Brillanten zus. ca. 0,50 ct, zimtfarben, SI, RSG 18K, 11,4 gr, L: ca. 40-42 cm, 21. Jh., neuwertiger Zustand.
| WEMPE BY KIM necklace "Puntino Candles", NP: 3,975 €, brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.50 ct, cinnamon coloured, SI, 18K RSG, 11.4 gr, L: ca. 40-42 cm, 21st century, mint condition.