Katalognummer: 128 / Postennummer: 1102856
Silber 935/- mit aufgeschweißten geometrischen Details aus GG 18K, 60,9 g, Innenumfang 17,5 cm, B: 3,3 cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, signiert Winsauer, in Originalbox.
| WINSAUER designer's bangle made of silver 935/- with welded geometrical details made of 18K yellow gold, 60.9 g, inner circumference 17.5 cm, W: 3.3 cm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, signed Winsauer, original box included.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern