Katalognummer: 136 / Postennummer: 1102880
aus Feingold 24K, an schwarzem Kautschukband mit Silberverschluss, L: 43 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Markenpunze.
| EHINGER SCHWARZ pendant "Ideas from the wastepaper basket" made of 24K fine gold, with black rubber necklace and silver clasp, L: 43 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, hallmarked.