Katalognummer: 181 / Postennummer: 1103204
ca. GET (O-P)/VS, RSG 14K, 3,3 g, RW: 55, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, hübscher Klassiker in solider Verarbeitung.
| Solitaire ring with old-european-cut diamond ca. 0.5 ct, ca. TIN (O-P)/VS, 14K rose gold, 3.3 g, ring size 55, 20th century, minor signs of wear, nice classic piece in solid workmanship.