Katalognummer: 191 / Postennummer: 1103231
mit verschiedenen natürlichen WMM, Riss, Kerbe, in Zarge, 3-reihige Ringschiene GG 18K, 18,3 g, RW: 54, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Ring with polygonal faceted aquamarine with different signs of nartural growth, crack, nick, 18K yellow gold, 18.3 g, ring size 54, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern