Katalognummer: 204 / Postennummer: 1103298
ca. FW (G)/VS, KP (1990): umgerechnet ca. 2.700 €, mit Tansanit, Turmalinen, Peridot, Citrin, Amethyst, trapezförmig eingeschliffen, tlw. leicht bestoßen, berieben, GG 18K, 8,5 g, RW: 58, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Steine z.T. min. locker, mit Juwelierszertifikat.
| Ring "Rainbow" with trapeze-cut faceted tanzanit, tourmaline, peridot, citrine and amethyste and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.5 ct, ca. RW (G)/VS, PP (1990): conv. ca. 2,700 €, 18K yellow gold, 8.5 g, ring size 58, late 20th century, signs of wear, stones partly min. loose in setting, with jewellers certificate.