Katalognummer: 217 / Postennummer: 1103355
D: ca. 8 mm, bestehend aus Ring, Weite ca. 47 mit 2 Verkleinerungskugeln und 2 Ohrsteckern ohne Rückstecker, GG 18K, 7,7 g, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Rosen etw. locker/drehbar in den Fassungen, Handarbeit.
| Jewellery set "Roses" carved from pink tourmaline, D: ca. 8 mm, consisting of ring size 47 with 2 minimizing granules and earpins without backstuds, 18K yellow gold, 7.7 g, 21st century, minor signs of wear, roses slightly loos/rotable in the settings, handcrafted.