Katalognummer: 251 / Postennummer: 1103793
ca. WEISS (H)/VS, WG 18K, 7,2 g, RW: 53, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, unbek. Herstellerpunze, Handarbeit.
| Ring with beautiful oval faceted rhodolithe ca. 11.5 ct, surrounded by brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.7 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, 18K white gold, 7.2 g, ring size 53, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear, unknown maker's mark, handcrafted.