Katalognummer: 253 / Postennummer: 1103810
NP: ca. 3.300 €, RSG 18K, 16,2 g, RW: 55, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Markensignatur.
| POMELLATO ring "Cipria" with faceted rose quartz, NP: ca. 3,300 €, RSG 18K, 16,2 g, ring size 55, 21st century, signs of wear, with hallmark signature.