Katalognummer: 262 / Postennummer: 1103845
D: 9 mm, GG 14K, 9,4 g, RW: 58, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Stein mit Kerben, etw. locker in der Fassung, solide Verarbeitung. (3c)
| Ring with leight grey star sapphire D: 9 mm, 14K yellow gold, 9.4 g, ring size 58, late 20th century, stone with nicks, slightly loose in setting, solid workmanship.