Katalognummer: 296 / Postennummer: 1104518
von zus. ca. 0,20 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, RSG 18K, L: ca. 18 cm, 10,8 gr, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Delicate bracelet with emeralds and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.20 ct good colour a. clarity, 18K RSG, L: ca. 18 cm, 10.8 gr, 2nd half 20th century minor signs of wear.