Katalognummer: 298 / Postennummer: 1104520
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-I)/SI-P1, 18K WG, 19,3 gr, L: ca. 18 cm, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, Schließe gestempelt "HR4". (1)
| Bracelet with 36 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 3.6 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-I)/SI-P1, 18K WG, 19.3 gr, L. ca. 18 cm, 20th/21st century, clasp marked "HR4".